Chauffeured transfers in Antalya · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Antalya with the fare shown first
Antalya arranges pre-booked transfers in Antalya (Türkiye). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in TRY and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in TRY, no surprises on arrival
- 33 destinations in Antalya, each with its page
- Kepez State Hospitalfrom TRY 661.0014 min
- Club Hotel Serafrom TRY 675.0015 min
- Mini Otogarfrom TRY 702.0015 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Antalya requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Antalya and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
33
destinations in Antalya
TRY 150.00
the cheapest route
14 min
Antalya Airport → Kepez State Hospital
Prices by route
Guide prices in Antalya, in TRY. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Antalya Airport → Kepez State Hospital12.7 km · 14 minTRY 661.00from
- Antalya Airport → Club Hotel Sera13 km · 15 minTRY 675.00from
- Antalya Airport → Mini Otogar13.9 km · 15 minTRY 702.00from
- Antalya Airport → Duden Park14 km · 16 minTRY 710.00from
- Antalya Airport → Sena Turizm14.6 km · 17 minTRY 733.00from
- Antalya Airport → Dünyagöz Hospital - Antalya15.4 km · 17 minTRY 757.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Antalya Airport → Kepez State Hospital | 12.7 km | 14 min | TRY 661.00 | See details |
| Antalya Airport → Club Hotel Sera | 13 km | 15 min | TRY 675.00 | See details |
| Antalya Airport → Mini Otogar | 13.9 km | 15 min | TRY 702.00 | See details |
| Antalya Airport → Duden Park | 14 km | 16 min | TRY 710.00 | See details |
| Antalya Airport → Sena Turizm | 14.6 km | 17 min | TRY 733.00 | See details |
| Antalya Airport → Dünyagöz Hospital - Antalya | 15.4 km | 17 min | TRY 757.00 | See details |
Within Antalya
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Antalya, at the same fixed price.
- Alasehir Sarikiz → Hidirlik Tower0.7 km · 2 minTRY 150.00from
- Alasehir Sarikiz → Karaalioglu Park0.7 km · 2 minTRY 150.00from
- Alasehir Sarikiz → Ramada Plaza by Wyndham Antalya1 km · 2 minTRY 150.00from
- Alasehir Sarikiz → DoubleTree by Hilton Antalya City Centre3.5 km · 6 minTRY 195.00from
- Alasehir Sarikiz → Akra Hotel3.5 km · 6 minTRY 195.00from
- Alasehir Sarikiz → Medstar Private Hospital3.6 km · 6 minTRY 198.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alasehir Sarikiz → Hidirlik Tower | 0.7 km | 2 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| Alasehir Sarikiz → Karaalioglu Park | 0.7 km | 2 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| Alasehir Sarikiz → Ramada Plaza by Wyndham Antalya | 1 km | 2 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| Alasehir Sarikiz → DoubleTree by Hilton Antalya City Centre | 3.5 km | 6 min | TRY 195.00 | See details |
| Alasehir Sarikiz → Akra Hotel | 3.5 km | 6 min | TRY 195.00 | See details |
| Alasehir Sarikiz → Medstar Private Hospital | 3.6 km | 6 min | TRY 198.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Antalya
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Antalya Airport
from TRY 661.00Airport
Yeşilköy, Antalya Havaalanı, 07230 Muratpaşa/Antalya
See prices and book →Alasehir Sarikiz
from TRY 150.00Station
Tuzcular, Sakarya Bulv. Karataş Apt. No:350 D:1, 07100 Kepez/Antalya
See prices and book →Antalya Şehirlerarası Otobüs Terminali
from TRY 329.00Station
Yeni Doğan, Dumlupınar Blv., 07090 Kepez/Antalya
See prices and book →Mini Otogar
from TRY 239.00Station
Kızılarık, Gazi Bulvari No:334, 07310 Muratpaşa/Antalya
See prices and book →Sena Turizm
from TRY 201.00Station
Meydankavağı, Aspendos Blv. No:8 D:461, 07200 Muratpaşa/Antalya
See prices and book →Akdeniz Üniversitesi Hastanesi
from TRY 362.00Hospital
Pınarbaşı, Akdeniz Ünv., 07070 Konyaaltı/Antalya
See prices and book →Antalya Education and Research Hospital
from TRY 229.00Hospital
Varlık, Defterdarlık Blv. No:1, 07100 Muratpaşa/Antalya
See prices and book →ANTALYA ŞEHİR HASTANESİ
from TRY 542.00Hospital
Göçerler, 5379. Sk., 07080 Kepez/Antalya
See prices and book →Dünyagöz Hospital - Antalya
from TRY 288.00Hospital
Zafer, Yıldırım Beyazıt Cd. No: 93, 07020 Kepez/Antalya
See prices and book →Kepez State Hospital
from TRY 350.00Hospital
No:124, Hüsnü Karakaş, 15. Temmuz Şehitler Cd No:15, 07320 Kepez/Antalya
See prices and book →Medical Park Antalya Hastanesi
from TRY 274.00Hospital
Fener, Tekelioğlu Cd. No:7, 07160 Muratpaşa/Antalya
See prices and book →Medstar Private Hospital
from TRY 198.00Hospital
Yıldız Mh Yıldız Cd, Yıldız, 220. Sk. No 19, 07050 Muratpaşa/Antalya
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Antalya?
In Antalya and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Antalya centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in TRY before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Antalya?
The fare in TRY comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Antalya?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Antalya?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Antalya, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car